Clasificación - 2ª División B (Grupo II) 2017-2018

# Equipo PTOS J G E P GF GC DIF
1CD Mirandés763823785333-
2Real Sporting de Gijón “B”753822976136-
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol “B”743822884924-
4Athletic Club “B”7338211076727-
5Real Racing Club6838217104433-
6Barakaldo CF6338161575028-
7UD Logroñés61381710115535-
8SD Gernika Club59381611114641-
9CD Tudelano53381314113832-
10SD Leioa51381312134742-
11Burgos CF51381215112828-
12Arenas Club4638919104643-
13Real Unión Club46381210163246-
14SD Amorebieta44381014144446-
15CD Vitoria43381013154044-
16CD Izarra3938109193258-
17Peña Sport FC3538811193362-
18CD Lealtad2838610222660-
19Club Atlético Osasuna “B”2438510232563-
20Caudal Deportivo1938310251954-

Calendario y resultados (temporada 2017-2018)

Jornada 1

Burgos CF 1-0 Caudal Deportivo
SD Amorebieta 1-2 CD Lealtad
Barakaldo CF 3-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD Vitoria 1-1 CD Tudelano
Athletic Club "B" 1-2 UD Logroñés
CD Izarra 0-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Peña Sport FC 0-1 Real Unión Club
Real Racing Club 1-0 Arenas Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-0 SD Gernika Club
SD Leioa 1-1 CD Mirandés

Jornada 20

Caudal Deportivo 0-0 Burgos CF
CD Lealtad 0-0 SD Amorebieta
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-1 Barakaldo CF
CD Tudelano 1-0 CD Vitoria
UD Logroñés 3-1 Athletic Club "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-0 CD Izarra
Real Unión Club 0-0 Peña Sport FC
Arenas Club 3-1 Real Racing Club
SD Gernika Club 3-5 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Mirandés 1-2 SD Leioa

Jornada 2

Caudal Deportivo 0-0 SD Leioa
CD Lealtad 0-1 Burgos CF
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-1 SD Amorebieta
CD Tudelano 0-0 Barakaldo CF
UD Logroñés 3-1 CD Vitoria
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-3 Athletic Club "B"
Real Unión Club 1-0 CD Izarra
Arenas Club 1-0 Peña Sport FC
SD Gernika Club 1-3 Real Racing Club
CD Mirandés 1-0 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"

Jornada 21

SD Leioa 3-2 Caudal Deportivo
Burgos CF 2-1 CD Lealtad
SD Amorebieta 3-1 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Barakaldo CF 1-1 CD Tudelano
CD Vitoria 0-0 UD Logroñés
Athletic Club "B" 2-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Izarra 2-0 Real Unión Club
Peña Sport FC 3-3 Arenas Club
Real Racing Club 1-0 SD Gernika Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-1 CD Mirandés

Jornada 3

Caudal Deportivo 1-0 CD Lealtad
Burgos CF 1-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
SD Amorebieta 1-2 CD Tudelano
Barakaldo CF 0-0 UD Logroñés
CD Vitoria 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Athletic Club "B" 4-0 Real Unión Club
CD Izarra 2-2 Arenas Club
Peña Sport FC 0-1 SD Gernika Club
Real Racing Club 0-1 CD Mirandés
SD Leioa 1-2 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"

Jornada 22

CD Lealtad 2-1 Caudal Deportivo
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-1 Burgos CF
CD Tudelano 1-1 SD Amorebieta
UD Logroñés 1-1 Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 CD Vitoria
Real Unión Club 1-0 Athletic Club "B"
Arenas Club 1-1 CD Izarra
SD Gernika Club 3-1 Peña Sport FC
CD Mirandés 0-1 Real Racing Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-0 SD Leioa

Jornada 4

CD Lealtad 0-3 SD Leioa
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-0 Caudal Deportivo
CD Tudelano 0-0 Burgos CF
UD Logroñés 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 3-1 Barakaldo CF
Real Unión Club 1-0 CD Vitoria
Arenas Club 2-2 Athletic Club "B"
SD Gernika Club 2-0 CD Izarra
CD Mirandés 1-0 Peña Sport FC
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-1 Real Racing Club

Jornada 23

SD Leioa 1-0 CD Lealtad
Caudal Deportivo 0-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Burgos CF 0-1 CD Tudelano
SD Amorebieta 1-3 UD Logroñés
Barakaldo CF 2-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Vitoria 0-1 Real Unión Club
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 Arenas Club
CD Izarra 0-1 SD Gernika Club
Peña Sport FC 1-3 CD Mirandés
Real Racing Club 1-2 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"

Jornada 5

CD Lealtad 2-2 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Caudal Deportivo 0-2 CD Tudelano
Burgos CF 1-0 UD Logroñés
SD Amorebieta 2-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Barakaldo CF 2-0 Real Unión Club
CD Vitoria 2-2 Arenas Club
Athletic Club "B" 0-0 SD Gernika Club
CD Izarra 0-1 CD Mirandés
Peña Sport FC 1-6 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
SD Leioa 0-1 Real Racing Club

Jornada 24

Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 3-2 CD Lealtad
CD Tudelano 3-1 Caudal Deportivo
UD Logroñés 2-0 Burgos CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Unión Club 1-1 Barakaldo CF
Arenas Club 3-2 CD Vitoria
SD Gernika Club 3-0 Athletic Club "B"
CD Mirandés 4-3 CD Izarra
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-1 Peña Sport FC
Real Racing Club 0-0 SD Leioa

Jornada 6

Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 2-1 SD Leioa
CD Tudelano 0-0 CD Lealtad
UD Logroñés 1-2 Caudal Deportivo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-1 Burgos CF
Real Unión Club 3-1 SD Amorebieta
Arenas Club 1-1 Barakaldo CF
SD Gernika Club 2-2 CD Vitoria
CD Mirandés 1-1 Athletic Club "B"
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-1 CD Izarra
Real Racing Club 2-0 Peña Sport FC

Jornada 25

SD Leioa 2-1 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD Lealtad 0-0 CD Tudelano
Caudal Deportivo 0-3 UD Logroñés
Burgos CF 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Amorebieta 0-0 Real Unión Club
Barakaldo CF 0-0 Arenas Club
CD Vitoria 1-0 SD Gernika Club
Athletic Club "B" 2-1 CD Mirandés
CD Izarra 1-0 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Peña Sport FC 1-1 Real Racing Club

Jornada 7

Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-1 CD Tudelano
CD Lealtad 2-1 UD Logroñés
Caudal Deportivo 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Burgos CF 0-0 Real Unión Club
SD Amorebieta 3-1 Arenas Club
Barakaldo CF 2-0 SD Gernika Club
CD Vitoria 1-2 CD Mirandés
Athletic Club "B" 1-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Izarra 0-0 Real Racing Club
SD Leioa 3-0 Peña Sport FC

Jornada 26

CD Tudelano 2-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
UD Logroñés 0-1 CD Lealtad
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 Caudal Deportivo
Real Unión Club 1-0 Burgos CF
Arenas Club 1-1 SD Amorebieta
SD Gernika Club 0-0 Barakaldo CF
CD Mirandés 4-2 CD Vitoria
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 0-0 Athletic Club "B"
Real Racing Club 1-0 CD Izarra
Peña Sport FC 1-5 SD Leioa

Jornada 8

CD Tudelano 1-0 SD Leioa
UD Logroñés 2-1 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 CD Lealtad
Real Unión Club 2-0 Caudal Deportivo
Arenas Club 0-0 Burgos CF
SD Gernika Club 0-0 SD Amorebieta
CD Mirandés 2-1 Barakaldo CF
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-0 CD Vitoria
Real Racing Club 1-0 Athletic Club "B"
Peña Sport FC 0-1 CD Izarra

Jornada 27

SD Leioa 1-0 CD Tudelano
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-0 UD Logroñés
CD Lealtad 0-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Caudal Deportivo 0-0 Real Unión Club
Burgos CF 1-0 Arenas Club
SD Amorebieta 1-2 SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF 1-0 CD Mirandés
CD Vitoria 0-0 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Athletic Club "B" 3-0 Real Racing Club
CD Izarra 0-1 Peña Sport FC

Jornada 9

CD Tudelano 0-0 UD Logroñés
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Lealtad 1-0 Real Unión Club
Caudal Deportivo 0-2 Arenas Club
Burgos CF 0-0 SD Gernika Club
SD Amorebieta 0-1 CD Mirandés
Barakaldo CF 2-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Vitoria 0-0 Real Racing Club
Athletic Club "B" 4-1 Peña Sport FC
SD Leioa 1-2 CD Izarra

Jornada 28

UD Logroñés 2-1 CD Tudelano
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Unión Club 3-1 CD Lealtad
Arenas Club 2-1 Caudal Deportivo
SD Gernika Club 1-0 Burgos CF
CD Mirandés 0-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 2-0 Barakaldo CF
Real Racing Club 4-1 CD Vitoria
Peña Sport FC 1-1 Athletic Club "B"
CD Izarra 0-0 SD Leioa

Jornada 10

UD Logroñés 2-2 SD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 4-3 CD Tudelano
Real Unión Club 1-3 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Arenas Club 3-1 CD Lealtad
SD Gernika Club 2-0 Caudal Deportivo
CD Mirandés 1-1 Burgos CF
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-1 SD Amorebieta
Real Racing Club 3-2 Barakaldo CF
Peña Sport FC 1-2 CD Vitoria
CD Izarra 2-2 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 29

SD Leioa 3-3 UD Logroñés
CD Tudelano 1-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-0 Real Unión Club
CD Lealtad 2-2 Arenas Club
Caudal Deportivo 0-0 SD Gernika Club
Burgos CF 1-1 CD Mirandés
SD Amorebieta 3-0 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Barakaldo CF 2-0 Real Racing Club
CD Vitoria 1-1 Peña Sport FC
Athletic Club "B" 6-1 CD Izarra

Jornada 11

UD Logroñés 3-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Tudelano 3-0 Real Unión Club
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-1 Arenas Club
CD Lealtad 0-0 SD Gernika Club
Caudal Deportivo 1-3 CD Mirandés
Burgos CF 1-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
SD Amorebieta 1-0 Real Racing Club
Barakaldo CF 2-0 Peña Sport FC
CD Vitoria 1-1 CD Izarra
SD Leioa 1-0 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 30

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-0 UD Logroñés
Real Unión Club 1-2 CD Tudelano
Arenas Club 3-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
SD Gernika Club 1-0 CD Lealtad
CD Mirandés 2-0 Caudal Deportivo
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-1 Burgos CF
Real Racing Club 2-0 SD Amorebieta
Peña Sport FC 0-1 Barakaldo CF
CD Izarra 0-1 CD Vitoria
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 SD Leioa

Jornada 12

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 SD Leioa
Real Unión Club 1-0 UD Logroñés
Arenas Club 1-2 CD Tudelano
SD Gernika Club 3-1 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD Mirandés 2-0 CD Lealtad
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-1 Caudal Deportivo
Real Racing Club 1-0 Burgos CF
Peña Sport FC 2-2 SD Amorebieta
CD Izarra 1-0 Barakaldo CF
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 CD Vitoria

Jornada 31

SD Leioa 0-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD Logroñés 2-0 Real Unión Club
CD Tudelano 0-1 Arenas Club
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 2-4 SD Gernika Club
CD Lealtad 0-1 CD Mirandés
Caudal Deportivo 0-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Burgos CF 1-1 Real Racing Club
SD Amorebieta 4-1 Peña Sport FC
Barakaldo CF 5-0 CD Izarra
CD Vitoria 1-0 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 13

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-0 Real Unión Club
UD Logroñés 1-1 Arenas Club
CD Tudelano 1-2 SD Gernika Club
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-0 CD Mirandés
CD Lealtad 2-3 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Caudal Deportivo 0-2 Real Racing Club
Burgos CF 3-0 Peña Sport FC
SD Amorebieta 5-0 CD Izarra
Barakaldo CF 1-1 Athletic Club "B"
SD Leioa 2-2 CD Vitoria

Jornada 32

Real Unión Club 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Arenas Club 0-0 UD Logroñés
SD Gernika Club 1-1 CD Tudelano
CD Mirandés 2-1 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-1 CD Lealtad
Real Racing Club 2-0 Caudal Deportivo
Peña Sport FC 2-0 Burgos CF
CD Izarra 2-0 SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 Barakaldo CF
CD Vitoria 0-1 SD Leioa

Jornada 14

Real Unión Club 1-3 SD Leioa
Arenas Club 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Gernika Club 0-1 UD Logroñés
CD Mirandés 3-2 CD Tudelano
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-1 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Racing Club 1-0 CD Lealtad
Peña Sport FC 2-0 Caudal Deportivo
CD Izarra 2-1 Burgos CF
Athletic Club "B" 1-1 SD Amorebieta
CD Vitoria 0-0 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 33

SD Leioa 0-0 Real Unión Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 Arenas Club
UD Logroñés 3-0 SD Gernika Club
CD Tudelano 1-0 CD Mirandés
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Lealtad 1-2 Real Racing Club
Caudal Deportivo 0-2 Peña Sport FC
Burgos CF 2-0 CD Izarra
SD Amorebieta 0-3 Athletic Club "B"
Barakaldo CF 1-1 CD Vitoria

Jornada 15

Real Unión Club 2-2 Arenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-1 SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés 1-2 CD Mirandés
CD Tudelano 1-0 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-2 Real Racing Club
CD Lealtad 1-1 Peña Sport FC
Caudal Deportivo 1-1 CD Izarra
Burgos CF 1-1 Athletic Club "B"
SD Amorebieta 2-0 CD Vitoria
SD Leioa 3-1 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 34

Arenas Club 1-1 Real Unión Club
SD Gernika Club 0-4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Mirandés 1-0 UD Logroñés
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-1 CD Tudelano
Real Racing Club 2-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Peña Sport FC 3-1 CD Lealtad
CD Izarra 1-0 Caudal Deportivo
Athletic Club "B" 3-1 Burgos CF
CD Vitoria 2-1 SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CF 3-0 SD Leioa

Jornada 16

Arenas Club 1-1 SD Leioa
SD Gernika Club 1-0 Real Unión Club
CD Mirandés 0-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-0 UD Logroñés
Real Racing Club 1-1 CD Tudelano
Peña Sport FC 1-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD Izarra 1-1 CD Lealtad
Athletic Club "B" 2-0 Caudal Deportivo
CD Vitoria 1-2 Burgos CF
Barakaldo CF 1-1 SD Amorebieta

Jornada 35

SD Leioa 0-1 Arenas Club
Real Unión Club 5-4 SD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-1 CD Mirandés
UD Logroñés 1-2 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Tudelano 0-0 Real Racing Club
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-0 Peña Sport FC
CD Lealtad 1-0 CD Izarra
Caudal Deportivo 1-2 Athletic Club "B"
Burgos CF 1-0 CD Vitoria
SD Amorebieta 2-2 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 17

Arenas Club 0-0 SD Gernika Club
Real Unión Club 0-3 CD Mirandés
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
UD Logroñés 2-1 Real Racing Club
CD Tudelano 0-1 Peña Sport FC
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-1 CD Izarra
CD Lealtad 0-1 Athletic Club "B"
Caudal Deportivo 1-1 CD Vitoria
Burgos CF 0-0 Barakaldo CF
SD Leioa 0-1 SD Amorebieta

Jornada 36

SD Gernika Club 2-1 Arenas Club
CD Mirandés 1-0 Real Unión Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 0-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Racing Club 2-1 UD Logroñés
Peña Sport FC 1-0 CD Tudelano
CD Izarra 3-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Athletic Club "B" 8-0 CD Lealtad
CD Vitoria 3-1 Caudal Deportivo
Barakaldo CF 2-2 Burgos CF
SD Amorebieta 3-2 SD Leioa

Jornada 18

SD Leioa 1-3 SD Gernika Club
CD Mirandés 2-1 Arenas Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 2-1 Real Unión Club
Real Racing Club 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Peña Sport FC 1-1 UD Logroñés
CD Izarra 1-2 CD Tudelano
Athletic Club "B" 2-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD Vitoria 3-0 CD Lealtad
Barakaldo CF 2-1 Caudal Deportivo
SD Amorebieta 1-0 Burgos CF

Jornada 37

SD Gernika Club 2-2 SD Leioa
Arenas Club 1-1 CD Mirandés
Real Unión Club 1-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 3-0 Real Racing Club
UD Logroñés 3-0 Peña Sport FC
CD Tudelano 0-0 CD Izarra
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-3 Athletic Club "B"
CD Lealtad 1-1 CD Vitoria
Caudal Deportivo 0-1 Barakaldo CF
Burgos CF 0-0 SD Amorebieta

Jornada 19

SD Gernika Club 1-1 CD Mirandés
Arenas Club 0-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Real Unión Club 1-3 Real Racing Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-1 Peña Sport FC
UD Logroñés 5-2 CD Izarra
CD Tudelano 0-1 Athletic Club "B"
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-2 CD Vitoria
CD Lealtad 0-1 Barakaldo CF
Caudal Deportivo 0-0 SD Amorebieta
Burgos CF 1-1 SD Leioa

Jornada 38

CD Mirandés 1-0 SD Gernika Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-2 Arenas Club
Real Racing Club 0-2 Real Unión Club
Peña Sport FC 1-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Izarra 0-2 UD Logroñés
Athletic Club "B" 2-0 CD Tudelano
CD Vitoria 4-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Barakaldo CF 4-0 CD Lealtad
SD Amorebieta 0-4 Caudal Deportivo
SD Leioa 1-0 Burgos CF