Clasificación - 2ª División B (Grupo II) 2017-2018

# Equipo PTOS J G E P GF GC
1CD Mirandés421813322713
2Real Sporting de Gijón “B”361811343318
3Real Racing Club341810442012
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol “B”31189452416
5SD Gernika Club30188641812
6Athletic Club “B”29187832714
7Burgos CF2918783148
8CD Tudelano28187742216
9UD Logroñés26187562118
10Barakaldo CF25186752117
11SD Amorebieta24186662419
12SD Leioa21185672320
13CD Izarra21185671626
14Arenas Club201831142121
15Real Unión Club201862101427
16CD Vitoria17183871822
17Club Atlético Osasuna “B”141835101528
18CD Lealtad141835101225
19Peña Sport FC121833121131
20Caudal Deportivo11182511826

Calendario y resultados (temporada 2017-2018)

Jornada 1

Burgos CF 1-0 Caudal Deportivo
SD Amorebieta 1-2 CD Lealtad
Barakaldo CF 3-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD Vitoria 1-1 CD Tudelano
Athletic Club "B" 1-2 UD Logroñés
CD Izarra 0-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Peña Sport FC 0-1 Real Unión Club
Real Racing Club 1-0 Arenas Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-0 SD Gernika Club
SD Leioa 1-1 CD Mirandés

Jornada 20

Caudal Deportivo - Burgos CF
CD Lealtad - SD Amorebieta
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" - Barakaldo CF
CD Tudelano - CD Vitoria
UD Logroñés - Athletic Club "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - CD Izarra
Real Unión Club - Peña Sport FC
Arenas Club - Real Racing Club
SD Gernika Club - Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Mirandés - SD Leioa

Jornada 2

Caudal Deportivo 0-0 SD Leioa
CD Lealtad 0-1 Burgos CF
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-1 SD Amorebieta
CD Tudelano 0-0 Barakaldo CF
UD Logroñés 3-1 CD Vitoria
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-3 Athletic Club "B"
Real Unión Club 1-0 CD Izarra
Arenas Club 1-0 Peña Sport FC
SD Gernika Club 1-3 Real Racing Club
CD Mirandés 1-0 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"

Jornada 21

SD Leioa - Caudal Deportivo
Burgos CF - CD Lealtad
SD Amorebieta - Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano
CD Vitoria - UD Logroñés
Athletic Club "B" - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Izarra - Real Unión Club
Peña Sport FC - Arenas Club
Real Racing Club - SD Gernika Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" - CD Mirandés

Jornada 3

Caudal Deportivo 1-0 CD Lealtad
Burgos CF 1-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
SD Amorebieta 1-2 CD Tudelano
Barakaldo CF 0-0 UD Logroñés
CD Vitoria 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Athletic Club "B" 4-0 Real Unión Club
CD Izarra 2-2 Arenas Club
Peña Sport FC 0-1 SD Gernika Club
Real Racing Club 0-1 CD Mirandés
SD Leioa 1-2 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"

Jornada 22

CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" - Burgos CF
CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta
UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - CD Vitoria
Real Unión Club - Athletic Club "B"
Arenas Club - CD Izarra
SD Gernika Club - Peña Sport FC
CD Mirandés - Real Racing Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" - SD Leioa

Jornada 4

CD Lealtad 0-3 SD Leioa
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-0 Caudal Deportivo
CD Tudelano 0-0 Burgos CF
UD Logroñés 1-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 3-1 Barakaldo CF
Real Unión Club 1-0 CD Vitoria
Arenas Club 2-2 Athletic Club "B"
SD Gernika Club 2-0 CD Izarra
CD Mirandés 1-0 Peña Sport FC
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-1 Real Racing Club

Jornada 23

SD Leioa - CD Lealtad
Caudal Deportivo - Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Burgos CF - CD Tudelano
SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés
Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Vitoria - Real Unión Club
Athletic Club "B" - Arenas Club
CD Izarra - SD Gernika Club
Peña Sport FC - CD Mirandés
Real Racing Club - Real Sporting de Gijón "B"

Jornada 5

CD Lealtad 2-2 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Caudal Deportivo 0-2 CD Tudelano
Burgos CF 1-0 UD Logroñés
SD Amorebieta 2-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Barakaldo CF 2-0 Real Unión Club
CD Vitoria 2-2 Arenas Club
Athletic Club "B" 0-0 SD Gernika Club
CD Izarra 0-1 CD Mirandés
Peña Sport FC 1-6 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
SD Leioa 0-1 Real Racing Club

Jornada 24

Club Atlético Osasuna "B" - CD Lealtad
CD Tudelano - Caudal Deportivo
UD Logroñés - Burgos CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - SD Amorebieta
Real Unión Club - Barakaldo CF
Arenas Club - CD Vitoria
SD Gernika Club - Athletic Club "B"
CD Mirandés - CD Izarra
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" - Peña Sport FC
Real Racing Club - SD Leioa

Jornada 6

Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 2-1 SD Leioa
CD Tudelano 0-0 CD Lealtad
UD Logroñés 1-2 Caudal Deportivo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-1 Burgos CF
Real Unión Club 3-1 SD Amorebieta
Arenas Club 1-1 Barakaldo CF
SD Gernika Club 2-2 CD Vitoria
CD Mirandés 1-1 Athletic Club "B"
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-1 CD Izarra
Real Racing Club 2-0 Peña Sport FC

Jornada 25

SD Leioa - Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD Lealtad - CD Tudelano
Caudal Deportivo - UD Logroñés
Burgos CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Amorebieta - Real Unión Club
Barakaldo CF - Arenas Club
CD Vitoria - SD Gernika Club
Athletic Club "B" - CD Mirandés
CD Izarra - Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Peña Sport FC - Real Racing Club

Jornada 7

Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-1 CD Tudelano
CD Lealtad 2-1 UD Logroñés
Caudal Deportivo 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Burgos CF 0-0 Real Unión Club
SD Amorebieta 3-1 Arenas Club
Barakaldo CF 2-0 SD Gernika Club
CD Vitoria 1-2 CD Mirandés
Athletic Club "B" 1-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Izarra 0-0 Real Racing Club
SD Leioa 3-0 Peña Sport FC

Jornada 26

CD Tudelano - Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
UD Logroñés - CD Lealtad
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - Caudal Deportivo
Real Unión Club - Burgos CF
Arenas Club - SD Amorebieta
SD Gernika Club - Barakaldo CF
CD Mirandés - CD Vitoria
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" - Athletic Club "B"
Real Racing Club - CD Izarra
Peña Sport FC - SD Leioa

Jornada 8

CD Tudelano 1-0 SD Leioa
UD Logroñés 2-1 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-0 CD Lealtad
Real Unión Club 2-0 Caudal Deportivo
Arenas Club 0-0 Burgos CF
SD Gernika Club 0-0 SD Amorebieta
CD Mirandés 2-1 Barakaldo CF
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-0 CD Vitoria
Real Racing Club 1-0 Athletic Club "B"
Peña Sport FC 0-1 CD Izarra

Jornada 27

SD Leioa - CD Tudelano
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" - UD Logroñés
CD Lealtad - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Caudal Deportivo - Real Unión Club
Burgos CF - Arenas Club
SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF - CD Mirandés
CD Vitoria - Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Athletic Club "B" - Real Racing Club
CD Izarra - Peña Sport FC

Jornada 9

CD Tudelano 0-0 UD Logroñés
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Lealtad 1-0 Real Unión Club
Caudal Deportivo 0-2 Arenas Club
Burgos CF 0-0 SD Gernika Club
SD Amorebieta 0-1 CD Mirandés
Barakaldo CF 2-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Vitoria 0-0 Real Racing Club
Athletic Club "B" 4-1 Peña Sport FC
SD Leioa 1-2 CD Izarra

Jornada 28

UD Logroñés - CD Tudelano
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Unión Club - CD Lealtad
Arenas Club - Caudal Deportivo
SD Gernika Club - Burgos CF
CD Mirandés - SD Amorebieta
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" - Barakaldo CF
Real Racing Club - CD Vitoria
Peña Sport FC - Athletic Club "B"
CD Izarra - SD Leioa

Jornada 10

UD Logroñés 2-2 SD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 4-3 CD Tudelano
Real Unión Club 1-3 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Arenas Club 3-1 CD Lealtad
SD Gernika Club 2-0 Caudal Deportivo
CD Mirandés 1-1 Burgos CF
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-1 SD Amorebieta
Real Racing Club 3-2 Barakaldo CF
Peña Sport FC 1-2 CD Vitoria
CD Izarra 2-2 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 29

SD Leioa - UD Logroñés
CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" - Real Unión Club
CD Lealtad - Arenas Club
Caudal Deportivo - SD Gernika Club
Burgos CF - CD Mirandés
SD Amorebieta - Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Barakaldo CF - Real Racing Club
CD Vitoria - Peña Sport FC
Athletic Club "B" - CD Izarra

Jornada 11

UD Logroñés 3-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Tudelano 3-0 Real Unión Club
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-1 Arenas Club
CD Lealtad 0-0 SD Gernika Club
Caudal Deportivo 1-3 CD Mirandés
Burgos CF 1-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
SD Amorebieta 1-0 Real Racing Club
Barakaldo CF 2-0 Peña Sport FC
CD Vitoria 1-1 CD Izarra
SD Leioa 1-0 Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 30

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - UD Logroñés
Real Unión Club - CD Tudelano
Arenas Club - Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
SD Gernika Club - CD Lealtad
CD Mirandés - Caudal Deportivo
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" - Burgos CF
Real Racing Club - SD Amorebieta
Peña Sport FC - Barakaldo CF
CD Izarra - CD Vitoria
Athletic Club "B" - SD Leioa

Jornada 12

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-0 SD Leioa
Real Unión Club 1-0 UD Logroñés
Arenas Club 1-2 CD Tudelano
SD Gernika Club 3-1 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD Mirandés 2-0 CD Lealtad
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-1 Caudal Deportivo
Real Racing Club 1-0 Burgos CF
Peña Sport FC 2-2 SD Amorebieta
CD Izarra 1-0 Barakaldo CF
Athletic Club "B" 1-0 CD Vitoria

Jornada 31

SD Leioa - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD Logroñés - Real Unión Club
CD Tudelano - Arenas Club
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" - SD Gernika Club
CD Lealtad - CD Mirandés
Caudal Deportivo - Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Burgos CF - Real Racing Club
SD Amorebieta - Peña Sport FC
Barakaldo CF - CD Izarra
CD Vitoria - Athletic Club "B"

Jornada 13

Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-0 Real Unión Club
UD Logroñés 1-1 Arenas Club
CD Tudelano 1-2 SD Gernika Club
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-0 CD Mirandés
CD Lealtad 2-3 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Caudal Deportivo 0-2 Real Racing Club
Burgos CF 3-0 Peña Sport FC
SD Amorebieta 5-0 CD Izarra
Barakaldo CF 1-1 Athletic Club "B"
SD Leioa 2-2 CD Vitoria

Jornada 32

Real Unión Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Arenas Club - UD Logroñés
SD Gernika Club - CD Tudelano
CD Mirandés - Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" - CD Lealtad
Real Racing Club - Caudal Deportivo
Peña Sport FC - Burgos CF
CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club "B" - Barakaldo CF
CD Vitoria - SD Leioa

Jornada 14

Real Unión Club 1-3 SD Leioa
Arenas Club 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Gernika Club 0-1 UD Logroñés
CD Mirandés 3-2 CD Tudelano
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 3-1 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Racing Club 1-0 CD Lealtad
Peña Sport FC 2-0 Caudal Deportivo
CD Izarra 2-1 Burgos CF
Athletic Club "B" 1-1 SD Amorebieta
CD Vitoria 0-0 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 33

SD Leioa - Real Unión Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - Arenas Club
UD Logroñés - SD Gernika Club
CD Tudelano - CD Mirandés
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" - Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Lealtad - Real Racing Club
Caudal Deportivo - Peña Sport FC
Burgos CF - CD Izarra
SD Amorebieta - Athletic Club "B"
Barakaldo CF - CD Vitoria

Jornada 15

Real Unión Club 2-2 Arenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 0-1 SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés 1-2 CD Mirandés
CD Tudelano 1-0 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 1-2 Real Racing Club
CD Lealtad 1-1 Peña Sport FC
Caudal Deportivo 1-1 CD Izarra
Burgos CF 1-1 Athletic Club "B"
SD Amorebieta 2-0 CD Vitoria
SD Leioa 3-1 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 34

Arenas Club - Real Unión Club
SD Gernika Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" - CD Tudelano
Real Racing Club - Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Peña Sport FC - CD Lealtad
CD Izarra - Caudal Deportivo
Athletic Club "B" - Burgos CF
CD Vitoria - SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa

Jornada 16

Arenas Club 1-1 SD Leioa
SD Gernika Club 1-0 Real Unión Club
CD Mirandés 0-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 1-0 UD Logroñés
Real Racing Club 1-1 CD Tudelano
Peña Sport FC 1-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD Izarra 1-1 CD Lealtad
Athletic Club "B" 2-0 Caudal Deportivo
CD Vitoria 1-2 Burgos CF
Barakaldo CF 1-1 SD Amorebieta

Jornada 35

SD Leioa - Arenas Club
Real Unión Club - SD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - CD Mirandés
UD Logroñés - Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Tudelano - Real Racing Club
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" - Peña Sport FC
CD Lealtad - CD Izarra
Caudal Deportivo - Athletic Club "B"
Burgos CF - CD Vitoria
SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF

Jornada 17

Arenas Club 0-0 SD Gernika Club
Real Unión Club 0-3 CD Mirandés
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 2-1 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
UD Logroñés 2-1 Real Racing Club
CD Tudelano 0-1 Peña Sport FC
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 0-1 CD Izarra
CD Lealtad 0-1 Athletic Club "B"
Caudal Deportivo 1-1 CD Vitoria
Burgos CF 0-0 Barakaldo CF
SD Leioa 0-1 SD Amorebieta

Jornada 36

SD Gernika Club - Arenas Club
CD Mirandés - Real Unión Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Racing Club - UD Logroñés
Peña Sport FC - CD Tudelano
CD Izarra - Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Athletic Club "B" - CD Lealtad
CD Vitoria - Caudal Deportivo
Barakaldo CF - Burgos CF
SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa

Jornada 18

SD Leioa 1-3 SD Gernika Club
CD Mirandés 2-1 Arenas Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 2-1 Real Unión Club
Real Racing Club 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Peña Sport FC 1-1 UD Logroñés
CD Izarra 1-2 CD Tudelano
Athletic Club "B" 2-0 Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD Vitoria 3-0 CD Lealtad
Barakaldo CF 2-1 Caudal Deportivo
SD Amorebieta 1-0 Burgos CF

Jornada 37

SD Gernika Club - SD Leioa
Arenas Club - CD Mirandés
Real Unión Club - Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - Real Racing Club
UD Logroñés - Peña Sport FC
CD Tudelano - CD Izarra
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" - Athletic Club "B"
CD Lealtad - CD Vitoria
Caudal Deportivo - Barakaldo CF
Burgos CF - SD Amorebieta

Jornada 19

SD Gernika Club - CD Mirandés
Arenas Club - Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Real Unión Club - Real Racing Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" - Peña Sport FC
UD Logroñés - CD Izarra
CD Tudelano - Athletic Club "B"
Club Atlético Osasuna "B" - CD Vitoria
CD Lealtad - Barakaldo CF
Caudal Deportivo - SD Amorebieta
Burgos CF - SD Leioa

Jornada 38

CD Mirandés - SD Gernika Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B" - Arenas Club
Real Racing Club - Real Unión Club
Peña Sport FC - Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Izarra - UD Logroñés
Athletic Club "B" - CD Tudelano
CD Vitoria - Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Barakaldo CF - CD Lealtad
SD Amorebieta - Caudal Deportivo
SD Leioa - Burgos CF