Clasificación - 2ª División B (Grupo II) 2018-2019

# Equipo PTOS J G E P GF GC DIF
1Real Racing Club682921535817+41
2CD Mirandés5629151134522+23
3UD Logroñés542915952814+14
4Barakaldo CF512915682722+5
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol B4329127104129+12
6Real Oviedo B4329111084135+6
7Athletic Club B4229126115338+15
8UP Langreo4229126113634+2
9SD Leioa412991463231+1
10Arenas Club352998122229-7
11SD Amorebieta352998123038-8
12CD Calahorra3429810113542-7
13Real Sporting de Gijón B322988133037-7
14CD Tudelano3229711112637-11
15CD Izarra3129613102437-13
16Real Unión Club312951683036-6
17SD Gernika Club2929514102534-9
18RS Gimnástica272969141630-14
19CD Vitoria2629511132840-12
20SCD Durango232958162146-25

Calendario y resultados (temporada 2018-2019)

Jornada 1

Athletic Club B 2-0 CD Tudelano
Real Unión Club 1-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Calahorra 2-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Sporting de Gijón B 0-0 SD Leioa
UP Langreo 1-0 SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF 2-1 Real Oviedo B
SCD Durango 0-0 UD Logroñés
Real Racing Club 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
CD Izarra 1-1 CD Mirandés
CD Vitoria 0-0 Arenas Club

Jornada 20

CD Tudelano 3-2 Athletic Club B
RS Gimnástica 1-1 Real Unión Club
SD Amorebieta 0-0 CD Calahorra
SD Leioa 2-0 Real Sporting de Gijón B
SD Gernika Club 1-1 UP Langreo
Real Oviedo B 0-1 Barakaldo CF
UD Logroñés 1-0 SCD Durango
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 0-1 Real Racing Club
CD Mirandés 1-1 CD Izarra
Arenas Club 0-0 CD Vitoria

Jornada 2

CD Tudelano 1-0 CD Vitoria
RS Gimnástica 0-0 Athletic Club B
SD Amorebieta 0-3 Real Unión Club
SD Leioa 1-1 CD Calahorra
SD Gernika Club 0-0 Real Sporting de Gijón B
Real Oviedo B 2-2 UP Langreo
UD Logroñés 1-1 Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 3-0 SCD Durango
CD Mirandés 1-1 Real Racing Club
Arenas Club 0-1 CD Izarra

Jornada 21

CD Vitoria 1-1 CD Tudelano
Athletic Club B 1-0 RS Gimnástica
Real Unión Club 1-1 SD Amorebieta
CD Calahorra 0-1 SD Leioa
Real Sporting de Gijón B 2-2 SD Gernika Club
UP Langreo 1-0 Real Oviedo B
Barakaldo CF 0-1 UD Logroñés
SCD Durango 1-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Racing Club 3-2 CD Mirandés
CD Izarra 1-0 Arenas Club

Jornada 3

CD Tudelano 2-1 RS Gimnástica
Athletic Club B 3-1 SD Amorebieta
Real Unión Club 1-2 SD Leioa
CD Calahorra 3-1 SD Gernika Club
Real Sporting de Gijón B 1-2 Real Oviedo B
UP Langreo 0-0 UD Logroñés
Barakaldo CF 2-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
SCD Durango 1-4 CD Mirandés
Real Racing Club 4-0 Arenas Club
CD Vitoria 0-1 CD Izarra

Jornada 22

RS Gimnástica 0-1 CD Tudelano
SD Amorebieta 3-2 Athletic Club B
SD Leioa 0-1 Real Unión Club
SD Gernika Club 3-1 CD Calahorra
Real Oviedo B APLZ Real Sporting de Gijón B
UD Logroñés 1-0 UP Langreo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 3-0 Barakaldo CF
CD Mirandés 1-0 SCD Durango
Arenas Club 0-1 Real Racing Club
CD Izarra 1-1 CD Vitoria

Jornada 4

RS Gimnástica 0-2 CD Vitoria
SD Amorebieta 1-1 CD Tudelano
SD Leioa 1-4 Athletic Club B
SD Gernika Club 1-1 Real Unión Club
Real Oviedo B 1-1 CD Calahorra
UD Logroñés 0-2 Real Sporting de Gijón B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 1-1 UP Langreo
CD Mirandés 1-1 Barakaldo CF
Arenas Club 2-0 SCD Durango
CD Izarra 2-2 Real Racing Club

Jornada 23

CD Vitoria - RS Gimnástica
CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club B - SD Leioa
Real Unión Club - SD Gernika Club
CD Calahorra - Real Oviedo B
Real Sporting de Gijón B - UD Logroñés
UP Langreo - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Barakaldo CF - CD Mirandés
SCD Durango - Arenas Club
Real Racing Club - CD Izarra

Jornada 5

RS Gimnástica 1-2 SD Amorebieta
CD Tudelano 1-1 SD Leioa
Athletic Club B 3-0 SD Gernika Club
Real Unión Club 2-2 Real Oviedo B
CD Calahorra 2-0 UD Logroñés
Real Sporting de Gijón B 2-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
UP Langreo 0-1 CD Mirandés
Barakaldo CF 1-0 Arenas Club
SCD Durango 1-2 CD Izarra
CD Vitoria 0-2 Real Racing Club

Jornada 24

SD Amorebieta - RS Gimnástica
SD Leioa - CD Tudelano
SD Gernika Club - Athletic Club B
Real Oviedo B - Real Unión Club
UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Real Sporting de Gijón B
CD Mirandés - UP Langreo
Arenas Club - Barakaldo CF
CD Izarra - SCD Durango
Real Racing Club - CD Vitoria

Jornada 6

SD Amorebieta 2-1 CD Vitoria
SD Leioa 2-1 RS Gimnástica
SD Gernika Club 1-1 CD Tudelano
Real Oviedo B 2-1 Athletic Club B
UD Logroñés 2-0 Real Unión Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 1-0 CD Calahorra
CD Mirandés 1-1 Real Sporting de Gijón B
Arenas Club 4-0 UP Langreo
CD Izarra 0-1 Barakaldo CF
Real Racing Club 2-0 SCD Durango

Jornada 25

CD Vitoria - SD Amorebieta
RS Gimnástica - SD Leioa
CD Tudelano - SD Gernika Club
Athletic Club B - Real Oviedo B
Real Unión Club - UD Logroñés
CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Sporting de Gijón B - CD Mirandés
UP Langreo - Arenas Club
Barakaldo CF - CD Izarra
SCD Durango - Real Racing Club

Jornada 7

SD Amorebieta 1-3 SD Leioa
RS Gimnástica 1-0 SD Gernika Club
CD Tudelano 1-3 Real Oviedo B
Athletic Club B 0-0 UD Logroñés
Real Unión Club 2-1 Real de Fútbol B
CD Calahorra 2-3 CD Mirandés
Real Sporting de Gijón B 1-1 Arenas Club
UP Langreo 4-0 CD Izarra
Barakaldo CF 0-1 Real Racing Club
CD Vitoria 1-1 SCD Durango

Jornada 26

SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta
SD Gernika Club - RS Gimnástica
Real Oviedo B - CD Tudelano
UD Logroñés - Athletic Club B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Real Unión Club
CD Mirandés - CD Calahorra
Arenas Club - Real Sporting de Gijón B
CD Izarra - UP Langreo
Real Racing Club - Barakaldo CF
SCD Durango - CD Vitoria

Jornada 8

SD Leioa 1-1 CD Vitoria
SD Gernika Club 1-1 SD Amorebieta
Real Oviedo B 2-0 RS Gimnástica
UD Logroñés 1-0 CD Tudelano
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 1-0 Athletic Club B
CD Mirandés 2-2 Real Unión Club
Arenas Club 2-1 CD Calahorra
CD Izarra 0-2 Real Sporting de Gijón B
Real Racing Club 4-1 UP Langreo
SCD Durango 0-1 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 27

CD Vitoria - SD Leioa
SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika Club
RS Gimnástica - Real Oviedo B
CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés
Athletic Club B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Unión Club - CD Mirandés
CD Calahorra - Arenas Club
Real Sporting de Gijón B - CD Izarra
UP Langreo - Real Racing Club
Barakaldo CF - SCD Durango

Jornada 9

SD Leioa 1-1 SD Gernika Club
SD Amorebieta 1-2 Real Oviedo B
RS Gimnástica 0-1 UD Logroñés
CD Tudelano 1-3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Athletic Club B 1-3 CD Mirandés
Real Unión Club 1-1 Arenas Club
CD Calahorra 2-0 CD Izarra
Real Sporting de Gijón B 3-1 Real Racing Club
UP Langreo 4-1 SCD Durango
CD Vitoria 0-1 Barakaldo CF

Jornada 28

SD Gernika Club - SD Leioa
Real Oviedo B - SD Amorebieta
UD Logroñés - RS Gimnástica
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - CD Tudelano
CD Mirandés - Athletic Club B
Arenas Club - Real Unión Club
CD Izarra - CD Calahorra
Real Racing Club - Real Sporting de Gijón B
SCD Durango - UP Langreo
Barakaldo CF - CD Vitoria

Jornada 10

SD Gernika Club 1-3 CD Vitoria
Real Oviedo B 1-1 SD Leioa
UD Logroñés 2-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 1-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Mirandés 3-0 CD Tudelano
Arenas Club 1-0 Athletic Club B
CD Izarra 1-1 Real Unión Club
Real Racing Club 5-0 CD Calahorra
SCD Durango 2-1 Real Sporting de Gijón B
Barakaldo CF 1-0 UP Langreo

Jornada 29

CD Vitoria - SD Gernika Club
SD Leioa - Real Oviedo B
SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés
RS Gimnástica - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
CD Tudelano - CD Mirandés
Athletic Club B - Arenas Club
Real Unión Club - CD Izarra
CD Calahorra - Real Racing Club
Real Sporting de Gijón B - SCD Durango
UP Langreo - Barakaldo CF

Jornada 11

SD Gernika Club 1-1 Real Oviedo B
SD Leioa 2-1 UD Logroñés
SD Amorebieta 1-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
RS Gimnástica 1-0 CD Mirandés
CD Tudelano 0-1 Arenas Club
Athletic Club B 6-0 CD Izarra
Real Unión Club 0-3 Real Racing Club
CD Calahorra 2-2 SCD Durango
Real Sporting de Gijón B 2-0 Barakaldo CF
CD Vitoria 1-3 UP Langreo

Jornada 30

Real Oviedo B - SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés - SD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - SD Amorebieta
CD Mirandés - RS Gimnástica
Arenas Club - CD Tudelano
CD Izarra - Athletic Club B
Real Racing Club - Real Unión Club
SCD Durango - CD Calahorra
Barakaldo CF - Real Sporting de Gijón B
UP Langreo - CD Vitoria

Jornada 12

Real Oviedo B 0-0 CD Vitoria
UD Logroñés 2-0 SD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 1-2 SD Leioa
CD Mirandés 2-0 SD Amorebieta
Arenas Club 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Izarra 1-1 CD Tudelano
Real Racing Club 3-1 Athletic Club B
SCD Durango 1-1 Real Unión Club
Barakaldo CF 1-2 CD Calahorra
UP Langreo 0-2 Real Sporting de Gijón B

Jornada 31

CD Vitoria - Real Oviedo B
SD Gernika Club - UD Logroñés
SD Leioa - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
SD Amorebieta - CD Mirandés
RS Gimnástica - Arenas Club
CD Tudelano - CD Izarra
Athletic Club B - Real Racing Club
Real Unión Club - SCD Durango
CD Calahorra - Barakaldo CF
Real Sporting de Gijón B - UP Langreo

Jornada 13

Real Oviedo B 0-1 UD Logroñés
SD Gernika Club 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
SD Leioa 1-0 CD Mirandés
SD Amorebieta 0-1 Arenas Club
RS Gimnástica 0-0 CD Izarra
CD Tudelano 1-1 Real Racing Club
Athletic Club B 2-2 SCD Durango
Real Unión Club 1-2 Barakaldo CF
CD Calahorra 2-4 UP Langreo
CD Vitoria 1-2 Real Sporting de Gijón B

Jornada 32

UD Logroñés - Real Oviedo B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - SD Gernika Club
CD Mirandés - SD Leioa
Arenas Club - SD Amorebieta
CD Izarra - RS Gimnástica
Real Racing Club - CD Tudelano
SCD Durango - Athletic Club B
Barakaldo CF - Real Unión Club
UP Langreo - CD Calahorra
Real Sporting de Gijón B - CD Vitoria

Jornada 14

UD Logroñés 1-0 CD Vitoria
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 2-3 Real Oviedo B
CD Mirandés 1-0 SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club 1-1 SD Leioa
CD Izarra 0-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Racing Club 1-0 RS Gimnástica
SCD Durango 1-2 CD Tudelano
Barakaldo CF 1-1 Athletic Club B
UP Langreo 1-1 Real Unión Club
Real Sporting de Gijón B 2-3 CD Calahorra

Jornada 33

CD Vitoria - UD Logroñés
Real Oviedo B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
SD Gernika Club - CD Mirandés
SD Leioa - Arenas Club
SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra
RS Gimnástica - Real Racing Club
CD Tudelano - SCD Durango
Athletic Club B - Barakaldo CF
Real Unión Club - UP Langreo
CD Calahorra - Real Sporting de Gijón B

Jornada 15

UD Logroñés 1-1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Oviedo B 1-1 CD Mirandés
SD Gernika Club 2-0 Arenas Club
SD Leioa 2-2 CD Izarra
SD Amorebieta 1-3 Real Racing Club
RS Gimnástica 1-2 SCD Durango
CD Tudelano 0-1 Barakaldo CF
Athletic Club B 5-1 UP Langreo
Real Unión Club 2-0 Real Sporting de Gijón B
CD Vitoria 1-1 CD Calahorra

Jornada 34

Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - UD Logroñés
CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo B
Arenas Club - SD Gernika Club
CD Izarra - SD Leioa
Real Racing Club - SD Amorebieta
SCD Durango - RS Gimnástica
Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano
UP Langreo - Athletic Club B
Real Sporting de Gijón B - Real Unión Club
CD Calahorra - CD Vitoria

Jornada 16

Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 4-2 CD Vitoria
CD Mirandés 1-0 UD Logroñés
Arenas Club 0-3 Real Oviedo B
CD Izarra 3-2 SD Gernika Club
Real Racing Club 2-0 SD Leioa
SCD Durango 0-2 SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CF 1-0 RS Gimnástica
UP Langreo 2-0 CD Tudelano
Real Sporting de Gijón B 3-1 Athletic Club B
CD Calahorra 1-1 Real Unión Club

Jornada 35

CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
UD Logroñés - CD Mirandés
Real Oviedo B - Arenas Club
SD Gernika Club - CD Izarra
SD Leioa - Real Racing Club
SD Amorebieta - SCD Durango
RS Gimnástica - Barakaldo CF
CD Tudelano - UP Langreo
Athletic Club B - Real Sporting de Gijón B
Real Unión Club - CD Calahorra

Jornada 17

Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 0-1 CD Mirandés
UD Logroñés 0-0 Arenas Club
Real Oviedo B 2-1 CD Izarra
SD Gernika Club 0-0 Real Racing Club
SD Leioa 0-0 SCD Durango
SD Amorebieta 2-0 Barakaldo CF
RS Gimnástica 0-2 UP Langreo
CD Tudelano 1-0 Real Sporting de Gijón B
Athletic Club B 3-2 CD Calahorra
CD Vitoria 2-1 Real Unión Club

Jornada 36

CD Mirandés - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Arenas Club - UD Logroñés
CD Izarra - Real Oviedo B
Real Racing Club - SD Gernika Club
SCD Durango - SD Leioa
Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta
UP Langreo - RS Gimnástica
Real Sporting de Gijón B - CD Tudelano
CD Calahorra - Athletic Club B
Real Unión Club - CD Vitoria

Jornada 18

CD Vitoria 0-2 CD Mirandés
Arenas Club 0-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
CD Izarra 0-0 UD Logroñés
Real Racing Club 1-1 Real Oviedo B
SCD Durango 0-1 SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF 0-0 SD Leioa
UP Langreo 3-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Sporting de Gijón B 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Calahorra 1-1 CD Tudelano
Real Unión Club 1-0 Athletic Club B

Jornada 37

CD Mirandés - CD Vitoria
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Arenas Club
UD Logroñés - CD Izarra
Real Oviedo B - Real Racing Club
SD Gernika Club - SCD Durango
SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF
SD Amorebieta - UP Langreo
RS Gimnástica - Real Sporting de Gijón B
CD Tudelano - CD Calahorra
Athletic Club B - Real Unión Club

Jornada 19

CD Mirandés 3-1 Arenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 3-0 CD Izarra
UD Logroñés 1-0 Real Racing Club
Real Oviedo B 3-1 SCD Durango
SD Gernika Club 0-1 Barakaldo CF
SD Leioa 2-1 UP Langreo
SD Amorebieta 0-1 Real Sporting de Gijón B
RS Gimnástica 1-1 CD Calahorra
CD Tudelano 2-2 Real Unión Club
Athletic Club B 2-0 CD Vitoria

Jornada 38

Arenas Club - CD Mirandés
CD Izarra - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Racing Club - UD Logroñés
SCD Durango - Real Oviedo B
Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika Club
UP Langreo - SD Leioa
Real Sporting de Gijón B - SD Amorebieta
CD Calahorra - RS Gimnástica
Real Unión Club - CD Tudelano
CD Vitoria - Athletic Club B