Clasificación - 2ª División B (Grupo II) 2018-2019

# Equipo PTOS J G E P GF GC DIF
1Athletic Club B135410122+10
2Real Racing Club115320103+7
3CD Calahorra11532093+6
4Barakaldo CF11532073+4
5CD Izarra11532074+3
6CD Mirandés9523084+4
7CD Tudelano85221550
8Real Unión Club6513186+2
9Real Sporting de Gijón B6513154+1
10Real Oviedo B65131880
11UP Langreo65131440
12SD Leioa6513157-2
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol B55122660
14CD Vitoria4502324-2
15Arenas Club4511326-4
16SD Amorebieta45113410-6
17UD Logroñés3503215-4
18RS Gimnástica2502337-4
19SD Gernika Club2502328-6
20SCD Durango15014211-9

Calendario y resultados (temporada 2018-2019)

Jornada 1

Athletic Club B 2-0 CD Tudelano
Real Unión Club 1-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Calahorra 2-0 SD Amorebieta
Real Sporting de Gijón B 0-0 SD Leioa
UP Langreo 1-0 SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF 2-1 Real Oviedo B
SCD Durango 0-0 UD Logroñés
Real Racing Club 1-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
CD Izarra 1-1 CD Mirandés
CD Vitoria 0-0 Arenas Club

Jornada 20

CD Tudelano - Athletic Club B
RS Gimnástica - Real Unión Club
SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra
SD Leioa - Real Sporting de Gijón B
SD Gernika Club - UP Langreo
Real Oviedo B - Barakaldo CF
UD Logroñés - SCD Durango
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Real Racing Club
CD Mirandés - CD Izarra
Arenas Club - CD Vitoria

Jornada 2

CD Tudelano 1-0 CD Vitoria
RS Gimnástica 0-0 Athletic Club B
SD Amorebieta 0-3 Real Unión Club
SD Leioa 1-1 CD Calahorra
SD Gernika Club 0-0 Real Sporting de Gijón B
Real Oviedo B 2-2 UP Langreo
UD Logroñés 1-1 Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 3-0 SCD Durango
CD Mirandés 1-1 Real Racing Club
Arenas Club 0-1 CD Izarra

Jornada 21

CD Vitoria - CD Tudelano
Athletic Club B - RS Gimnástica
Real Unión Club - SD Amorebieta
CD Calahorra - SD Leioa
Real Sporting de Gijón B - SD Gernika Club
UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B
Barakaldo CF - UD Logroñés
SCD Durango - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Racing Club - CD Mirandés
CD Izarra - Arenas Club

Jornada 3

CD Tudelano 2-1 RS Gimnástica
Athletic Club B 3-1 SD Amorebieta
Real Unión Club 1-2 SD Leioa
CD Calahorra 3-1 SD Gernika Club
Real Sporting de Gijón B 1-2 Real Oviedo B
UP Langreo 0-0 UD Logroñés
Barakaldo CF 2-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
SCD Durango 1-4 CD Mirandés
Real Racing Club 4-0 Arenas Club
CD Vitoria 0-1 CD Izarra

Jornada 22

RS Gimnástica - CD Tudelano
SD Amorebieta - Athletic Club B
SD Leioa - Real Unión Club
SD Gernika Club - CD Calahorra
Real Oviedo B - Real Sporting de Gijón B
UD Logroñés - UP Langreo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Barakaldo CF
CD Mirandés - SCD Durango
Arenas Club - Real Racing Club
CD Izarra - CD Vitoria

Jornada 4

RS Gimnástica 0-2 CD Vitoria
SD Amorebieta 1-1 CD Tudelano
SD Leioa 1-4 Athletic Club B
SD Gernika Club 1-1 Real Unión Club
Real Oviedo B 1-1 CD Calahorra
UD Logroñés 0-2 Real Sporting de Gijón B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 1-1 UP Langreo
CD Mirandés 1-1 Barakaldo CF
Arenas Club 2-0 SCD Durango
CD Izarra 2-2 Real Racing Club

Jornada 23

CD Vitoria - RS Gimnástica
CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club B - SD Leioa
Real Unión Club - SD Gernika Club
CD Calahorra - Real Oviedo B
Real Sporting de Gijón B - UD Logroñés
UP Langreo - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Barakaldo CF - CD Mirandés
SCD Durango - Arenas Club
Real Racing Club - CD Izarra

Jornada 5

RS Gimnástica 1-2 SD Amorebieta
CD Tudelano 1-1 SD Leioa
Athletic Club B 3-0 SD Gernika Club
Real Unión Club 2-2 Real Oviedo B
CD Calahorra 2-0 UD Logroñés
Real Sporting de Gijón B 2-2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
UP Langreo 0-1 CD Mirandés
Barakaldo CF 1-0 Arenas Club
SCD Durango 1-2 CD Izarra
CD Vitoria 0-2 Real Racing Club

Jornada 24

SD Amorebieta - RS Gimnástica
SD Leioa - CD Tudelano
SD Gernika Club - Athletic Club B
Real Oviedo B - Real Unión Club
UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Real Sporting de Gijón B
CD Mirandés - UP Langreo
Arenas Club - Barakaldo CF
CD Izarra - SCD Durango
Real Racing Club - CD Vitoria

Jornada 6

SD Amorebieta - CD Vitoria
SD Leioa - RS Gimnástica
SD Gernika Club - CD Tudelano
Real Oviedo B - Athletic Club B
UD Logroñés - Real Unión Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - CD Calahorra
CD Mirandés - Real Sporting de Gijón B
Arenas Club - UP Langreo
CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF
Real Racing Club - SCD Durango

Jornada 25

CD Vitoria - SD Amorebieta
RS Gimnástica - SD Leioa
CD Tudelano - SD Gernika Club
Athletic Club B - Real Oviedo B
Real Unión Club - UD Logroñés
CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Sporting de Gijón B - CD Mirandés
UP Langreo - Arenas Club
Barakaldo CF - CD Izarra
SCD Durango - Real Racing Club

Jornada 7

SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa
RS Gimnástica - SD Gernika Club
CD Tudelano - Real Oviedo B
Athletic Club B - UD Logroñés
Real Unión Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
CD Calahorra - CD Mirandés
Real Sporting de Gijón B - Arenas Club
UP Langreo - CD Izarra
Barakaldo CF - Real Racing Club
CD Vitoria - SCD Durango

Jornada 26

SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta
SD Gernika Club - RS Gimnástica
Real Oviedo B - CD Tudelano
UD Logroñés - Athletic Club B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Real Unión Club
CD Mirandés - CD Calahorra
Arenas Club - Real Sporting de Gijón B
CD Izarra - UP Langreo
Real Racing Club - Barakaldo CF
SCD Durango - CD Vitoria

Jornada 8

SD Leioa - CD Vitoria
SD Gernika Club - SD Amorebieta
Real Oviedo B - RS Gimnástica
UD Logroñés - CD Tudelano
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Athletic Club B
CD Mirandés - Real Unión Club
Arenas Club - CD Calahorra
CD Izarra - Real Sporting de Gijón B
Real Racing Club - UP Langreo
SCD Durango - Barakaldo CF

Jornada 27

CD Vitoria - SD Leioa
SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika Club
RS Gimnástica - Real Oviedo B
CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés
Athletic Club B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Unión Club - CD Mirandés
CD Calahorra - Arenas Club
Real Sporting de Gijón B - CD Izarra
UP Langreo - Real Racing Club
Barakaldo CF - SCD Durango

Jornada 9

SD Leioa - SD Gernika Club
SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo B
RS Gimnástica - UD Logroñés
CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Athletic Club B - CD Mirandés
Real Unión Club - Arenas Club
CD Calahorra - CD Izarra
Real Sporting de Gijón B - Real Racing Club
UP Langreo - SCD Durango
CD Vitoria - Barakaldo CF

Jornada 28

SD Gernika Club - SD Leioa
Real Oviedo B - SD Amorebieta
UD Logroñés - RS Gimnástica
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - CD Tudelano
CD Mirandés - Athletic Club B
Arenas Club - Real Unión Club
CD Izarra - CD Calahorra
Real Racing Club - Real Sporting de Gijón B
SCD Durango - UP Langreo
Barakaldo CF - CD Vitoria

Jornada 10

SD Gernika Club - CD Vitoria
Real Oviedo B - SD Leioa
UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - RS Gimnástica
CD Mirandés - CD Tudelano
Arenas Club - Athletic Club B
CD Izarra - Real Unión Club
Real Racing Club - CD Calahorra
SCD Durango - Real Sporting de Gijón B
Barakaldo CF - UP Langreo

Jornada 29

CD Vitoria - SD Gernika Club
SD Leioa - Real Oviedo B
SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés
RS Gimnástica - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
CD Tudelano - CD Mirandés
Athletic Club B - Arenas Club
Real Unión Club - CD Izarra
CD Calahorra - Real Racing Club
Real Sporting de Gijón B - SCD Durango
UP Langreo - Barakaldo CF

Jornada 11

SD Gernika Club - Real Oviedo B
SD Leioa - UD Logroñés
SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
RS Gimnástica - CD Mirandés
CD Tudelano - Arenas Club
Athletic Club B - CD Izarra
Real Unión Club - Real Racing Club
CD Calahorra - SCD Durango
Real Sporting de Gijón B - Barakaldo CF
CD Vitoria - UP Langreo

Jornada 30

Real Oviedo B - SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés - SD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - SD Amorebieta
CD Mirandés - RS Gimnástica
Arenas Club - CD Tudelano
CD Izarra - Athletic Club B
Real Racing Club - Real Unión Club
SCD Durango - CD Calahorra
Barakaldo CF - Real Sporting de Gijón B
UP Langreo - CD Vitoria

Jornada 12

Real Oviedo B - CD Vitoria
UD Logroñés - SD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - SD Leioa
CD Mirandés - SD Amorebieta
Arenas Club - RS Gimnástica
CD Izarra - CD Tudelano
Real Racing Club - Athletic Club B
SCD Durango - Real Unión Club
Barakaldo CF - CD Calahorra
UP Langreo - Real Sporting de Gijón B

Jornada 31

CD Vitoria - Real Oviedo B
SD Gernika Club - UD Logroñés
SD Leioa - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
SD Amorebieta - CD Mirandés
RS Gimnástica - Arenas Club
CD Tudelano - CD Izarra
Athletic Club B - Real Racing Club
Real Unión Club - SCD Durango
CD Calahorra - Barakaldo CF
Real Sporting de Gijón B - UP Langreo

Jornada 13

Real Oviedo B - UD Logroñés
SD Gernika Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
SD Leioa - CD Mirandés
SD Amorebieta - Arenas Club
RS Gimnástica - CD Izarra
CD Tudelano - Real Racing Club
Athletic Club B - SCD Durango
Real Unión Club - Barakaldo CF
CD Calahorra - UP Langreo
CD Vitoria - Real Sporting de Gijón B

Jornada 32

UD Logroñés - Real Oviedo B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - SD Gernika Club
CD Mirandés - SD Leioa
Arenas Club - SD Amorebieta
CD Izarra - RS Gimnástica
Real Racing Club - CD Tudelano
SCD Durango - Athletic Club B
Barakaldo CF - Real Unión Club
UP Langreo - CD Calahorra
Real Sporting de Gijón B - CD Vitoria

Jornada 14

UD Logroñés - CD Vitoria
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Real Oviedo B
CD Mirandés - SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club - SD Leioa
CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta
Real Racing Club - RS Gimnástica
SCD Durango - CD Tudelano
Barakaldo CF - Athletic Club B
UP Langreo - Real Unión Club
Real Sporting de Gijón B - CD Calahorra

Jornada 33

CD Vitoria - UD Logroñés
Real Oviedo B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
SD Gernika Club - CD Mirandés
SD Leioa - Arenas Club
SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra
RS Gimnástica - Real Racing Club
CD Tudelano - SCD Durango
Athletic Club B - Barakaldo CF
Real Unión Club - UP Langreo
CD Calahorra - Real Sporting de Gijón B

Jornada 15

UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Oviedo B - CD Mirandés
SD Gernika Club - Arenas Club
SD Leioa - CD Izarra
SD Amorebieta - Real Racing Club
RS Gimnástica - SCD Durango
CD Tudelano - Barakaldo CF
Athletic Club B - UP Langreo
Real Unión Club - Real Sporting de Gijón B
CD Vitoria - CD Calahorra

Jornada 34

Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - UD Logroñés
CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo B
Arenas Club - SD Gernika Club
CD Izarra - SD Leioa
Real Racing Club - SD Amorebieta
SCD Durango - RS Gimnástica
Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano
UP Langreo - Athletic Club B
Real Sporting de Gijón B - Real Unión Club
CD Calahorra - CD Vitoria

Jornada 16

Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - CD Vitoria
CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés
Arenas Club - Real Oviedo B
CD Izarra - SD Gernika Club
Real Racing Club - SD Leioa
SCD Durango - SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CF - RS Gimnástica
UP Langreo - CD Tudelano
Real Sporting de Gijón B - Athletic Club B
CD Calahorra - Real Unión Club

Jornada 35

CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
UD Logroñés - CD Mirandés
Real Oviedo B - Arenas Club
SD Gernika Club - CD Izarra
SD Leioa - Real Racing Club
SD Amorebieta - SCD Durango
RS Gimnástica - Barakaldo CF
CD Tudelano - UP Langreo
Athletic Club B - Real Sporting de Gijón B
Real Unión Club - CD Calahorra

Jornada 17

Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - CD Mirandés
UD Logroñés - Arenas Club
Real Oviedo B - CD Izarra
SD Gernika Club - Real Racing Club
SD Leioa - SCD Durango
SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF
RS Gimnástica - UP Langreo
CD Tudelano - Real Sporting de Gijón B
Athletic Club B - CD Calahorra
CD Vitoria - Real Unión Club

Jornada 36

CD Mirandés - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Arenas Club - UD Logroñés
CD Izarra - Real Oviedo B
Real Racing Club - SD Gernika Club
SCD Durango - SD Leioa
Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta
UP Langreo - RS Gimnástica
Real Sporting de Gijón B - CD Tudelano
CD Calahorra - Athletic Club B
Real Unión Club - CD Vitoria

Jornada 18

CD Vitoria - CD Mirandés
Arenas Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
CD Izarra - UD Logroñés
Real Racing Club - Real Oviedo B
SCD Durango - SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa
UP Langreo - SD Amorebieta
Real Sporting de Gijón B - RS Gimnástica
CD Calahorra - CD Tudelano
Real Unión Club - Athletic Club B

Jornada 37

CD Mirandés - CD Vitoria
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Arenas Club
UD Logroñés - CD Izarra
Real Oviedo B - Real Racing Club
SD Gernika Club - SCD Durango
SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF
SD Amorebieta - UP Langreo
RS Gimnástica - Real Sporting de Gijón B
CD Tudelano - CD Calahorra
Athletic Club B - Real Unión Club

Jornada 19

CD Mirandés - Arenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - CD Izarra
UD Logroñés - Real Racing Club
Real Oviedo B - SCD Durango
SD Gernika Club - Barakaldo CF
SD Leioa - UP Langreo
SD Amorebieta - Real Sporting de Gijón B
RS Gimnástica - CD Calahorra
CD Tudelano - Real Unión Club
Athletic Club B - CD Vitoria

Jornada 38

Arenas Club - CD Mirandés
CD Izarra - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Real Racing Club - UD Logroñés
SCD Durango - Real Oviedo B
Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika Club
UP Langreo - SD Leioa
Real Sporting de Gijón B - SD Amorebieta
CD Calahorra - RS Gimnástica
Real Unión Club - CD Tudelano
CD Vitoria - Athletic Club B